Classmate Profiles (1965)

     User has created a profile: 44
     Profile contains photos: 8
     In Memory: 47
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 41
     Military Service: 42
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 44    Newest Members: 44    Latest Comments: 20  


Carolyn Adams (Lewis)
Linda Adams (Roe)   
Ralph Adkinson
Ed Anderson
Ronald L. Apfel     
Joe Arnold
Jannette Arrington (Wood)
Leonard R. Atterberry     
Pamela Bader (Oder)   
Monica Barse
Gerald Bartsch
Ellen Bass (Benson)   
Edijon Batchler (Saxton)    
Barbara Batson (Williams)
John F. Bauder     
Sandra Baxter (Warrick)
Lewis Becker    
James Beltz   
Charlotte Bennett
Eddie Bennett     
Steve Bocock
Charles Boggs
Nadine Bohot (Hibbs)   
John Bolinski
Erlinda Bonifacio (Sindler)
Romeo Bonifacio
Jewel B. Booker (Robertson)    
Bill Bowling
James T. Brady     
Randall Breeden
Nikki Bremkamp (Barnes)   
Rose Brennaman   
Kenneth Bruce     
Donald Bryan
Ruth Buckels (Henslee)    
James Butcher
Carol Campbell
Mary Louise Cannon (Turner)
Rebecca J. Carmichael (East)    
Robert L. Carr     
Mary Ann Carroll (Hodgson)    
Patricia Carroll (Komers)    
Robert Cartwright
William Casey
Donna Casler (Monroe)   
Cecilia Chandler (Kimball)
John Chandler
Kenneth Clark
Gary Click
James Coffey    
Lana Collins (Johnson)
Edward Cotton
Bruce Coyle
Gary Craig     
Ronald Craigmyle
John Crumpley
Frank Davenport     
Fawn Davison (Konieczny)
Deborah Debo
James Defebo     
F Demask    
Lilburn Deskins
Sharon Doan (Thompson)   
James Steve Dodds
Gloria Jeani Dwyer (Thomson)
Bruce Dye
Carolyn Dye   
Gary Eads
Gregory Eads
Fred Elmore
Gregory Fay
David Feltner     
Rebecca Finley (Striggow)   
Greg Fisher
Geraldine Fogarty (Bommarito)
Charles Ford    
Patricia Fulbright (Ransdall)
Robert Ken Gibson    
Sheila Gibson (Odom)
Thelma Gladden (McConnell)   
Larry Goforth    
Linda Goodrich
Dean Gray
Douglas Grosvenor
Patricia Hager
Thomas Haigwood     
Herschel Hamlen    
Dianna Hamm (Yates)
Michael Hardman    
James L. Hargis     
Kenneth Hargis
Vivian G. Hargrove (McCaughan)    
Roger Harmon Hale
Shirley J. Hatfield (Hillian)    
Alberta A. Hendrix (Anderson)    
Paul Hilton
Janice Holland
Charles G. Holseth    
Mona Hooks
Phillip E. Hull   
Cynthia Jackson
William Larry Jackson
Barbara J. Jarrard (Gann)    
Wilma Jenner (Stephens)
Brenda Johnson
Edward Johnson
John (Bill) Johnston     
Hans Jones
Raymond Jones    
Frank Kagel
Mary Kateman (Rutledge)   
Sophia Kearney
Jim Keeley     
Bill Keeling
Daniel Kees    
Pat Kelley     
Richard Kemp
Glenn Kesy
Barbara King
Katharine Kingman
Ila R. Klay (Nelson)   
Regina Kohout (Bullock)
Carl Steve Kriesler
Ellen Kurzhals
Mary LaBrot
Cecelia Lampe (Gandy)    
Lawrence P. Lampley     
William Laughlin
William Lawson
Bill Lee     
Jim Lee     
Mary Lee
Toni Leonardi (Simonson)   
Steve Leporacci    
Opal Lewis (Matthews)
Linda Lightfoot (Conrad)
David Linton     
Randy Longfellow
Elba Lopez
Sheilah Martin
Linda McClure (Speer)    
Darlene McCouch (Boucha)
John McKendrick     
Walter Grey McLeod
Theresa McManus (Arbogast)   
Julie Miceli (Landry)
Steve Milka
Mary Milkovich (Jellison)   
Van A. Miller    
Willie Miller
Donald Moats
Lyllus Mooney (Dougherty)
Beatrice Morrison (Coates)
Kenneth Morrow
Leona Morton
Glenn Moye
Randy Mullen
David Murphy
Mary Myers (Raynes)
Janice Nelson (Kriesler)   
Marvin Gene Nelson   
Shirley Nelson (Bryan)
Elizabeth Nichols
Michael Nickels
William Nolde
Edgar Ogle
Butch O'Riley    
Maria Ousley (Peters)
Robert Paitsel
Rodney Patterson
Craig Pawley
Jodie Pickell (Stockwell)
Sharon Piercy (Tharp)    
Julie Pinkston (Scott)
Larry Pittman    
Phillip Plummer
William Stanley Pope
Marion Prudhorne
Larry Ramsey
Billy Ransdall    
William J. Rasmussen     
Cora Elaine Rayl (Graham)   
Lynn M Richmond   
John Rickert
Marjorie Riley
Roy Roach
Cynthia A. Roberson (Lowe)   
Linda Roberts
Ron Robichaud
Glenda Ross
Billy Don Rowden    
Elizabeth "Liz" Sabrinsky (Foster)   
Finis Shelden
Mary Sheppeck
Allen Sherman
Dale Shorb     
Donnie Sue Smith (Graham)   
Linda Smith (Timmons)    
Richard Smith
Earl Mike Snively
Susie Spears
Richard Spicer
Steve St. Pierre
Alan Stephens     
Janet Stephenson (Martin)
Glennon Struemph    
David Tanner    
Lewis (Lew) Taylor     
Maralee Therond (Moore)    
Linda Thornhill (York)
Cathy Tiebout (Crumpley)
Roxanne M. Tomhave (Wilson)    
Terry Toula   
Lorna Tripp (Wilturner)   
Sherry Wallingford (Girard)
Marilyn Watkins
Connie Weaver
Fred Wellhausen    
Judy West
George White
Linda White (Heater)
Roxanna White
Carol A. Williams (Prock)    
Christine Williams
Patricia Williams
Linda Windham (Flanigan)
Patricia Winslow
Grace Woods (Ashford)
Robert E. Woody     
Kenneth Workman (Workman)    
Howard Zeigenbein
James Richard Zeigenbein

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.